Runde 4 SM 2018: 23.06.2018

Race Results

Heat 1 - Round 1 (Standard)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 2 22 Tobias Nedrebø 18 / 302.99 16.83 16.11 15.79
2 1 19 Lasse M Rimestad 18 / 308.60 17.14 16.12 15.55
3 4 20 Simen M Johansen 18 / 312.64 17.36 16.79 16.58
4 3 21 Mina Time 15 / 306.97 20.46 18.37 17.34
5 5 33 Gudrun Hauge 15 / 309.65 20.64 18.75 17.20
6 6 34 Tomas Volde 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1 25.94 15.79 18.61 16.58 20.37  
2 18.12 16.05 17.96 16.85 22.89  
3 16.13 16.10 20.19 17.03 31.71  
4 18.79 16.79 22.92 21.66 18.55  
5 16.44 16.17 19.77 17.11 17.45  
6 15.86 16.54 17.78 16.60 18.90  
7 16.22 16.58 17.34 16.94 20.73  
8 17.08 16.00 22.62 16.84 21.17  
9 15.91 16.05 29.50 16.83 25.50  
10 17.15 24.42 17.86 16.70 17.96  
11 17.05 16.92 25.87 19.97 19.52  
12 16.23 16.31 22.30 16.97 17.96  
13 16.49 16.12 18.39 16.70 17.20  
14 16.51 16.53 17.74 16.96 18.88  
15 15.94 16.04 18.12 17.13 20.86  
16 16.73 17.08   17.16    
17 15.55 16.83   17.26    
18 16.46 16.67   17.35    
19            

Heat 2 - Round 1 (Sport)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 2 25 Ole Henrik Tengelsen 18 / 317.61 17.64 16.66 16.20
2 5 7 Odd Helge Johansen 17 / 310.79 18.28 16.54 16.11
3 3 26 Sakkarias Innvær 17 / 316.78 18.63 17.18 16.03
4 4 27 Anna Nedrebø 13 / 293.01 22.53 21.07 18.50
5 1 24 Ingvar Time 12 / 282.65 23.55 21.74 16.86
6 6 6 Tom Erik Vold 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1 24.79 17.11 17.51 26.54 28.82  
2 18.70 16.67 17.06 18.50 17.27  
3 19.08 16.63 19.16 27.38 16.57  
4 17.04 17.16 16.76 20.44 16.96  
5 32.07 16.80 16.77 19.05 17.88  
6 33.11 16.20 16.03 28.35 16.84  
7 19.10 16.57 22.92 23.35 23.86  
8 16.86 16.72 20.51 20.11 17.46  
9 29.92 16.87 16.82 25.24 16.22  
10 20.64 16.59 19.21 19.85 16.33  
11 30.19 19.47 23.63 21.03 16.32  
12 21.15 18.01 18.79 23.03 19.64  
13   17.14 16.63 20.14 20.38  
14   16.52 16.65   16.87  
15   17.21 19.82   16.11  
16   18.11 18.87   17.07  
17   22.05 19.64   16.19  
18   21.78        
19            

Heat 3 - Round 1 (Sport)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 2 3 Christer Stokka 19 / 316.02 16.63 16.05 15.53
2 5 28 Inge Homme 18 / 309.25 17.18 15.85 15.60
3 1 2 Andreas Berge 16 / 274.95 17.18 16.13 15.67
4 4 5 Kjetil Horpestad 14 / 274.44 19.60 17.79 17.08
5 3 4 Stian Haver 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1 17.81 16.86   18.57 16.99
2 16.02 15.66   20.37 19.14
3 15.84 16.45   17.70 15.60
4 20.08 15.90   17.77 16.25
5 16.29 16.74   17.39 15.63
6 17.89 15.53   34.98 16.17
7 15.67 15.63   19.41 15.77
8 16.49 15.84   17.65 30.94
9 22.23 19.03   17.84 16.61
10 16.43 16.46   18.14 15.94
11 16.15 16.09   21.71 15.73
12 17.29 16.57   17.77 16.61
13 16.26 16.98   17.08 15.90
14 18.28 16.78   18.06 17.90
15 15.79 17.93     16.09
16 16.43 16.40     16.24
17   17.03     15.98
18   17.39     15.76
19   16.75      
20          

Heat 4 - Round 1 (Pro)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 3 12 Odd Helge Johansen 22 / 313.22 14.23 13.41 13.04
2 2 11 Aleksander Hauge 21 / 313.26 14.91 14.32 13.94
3 1 8 Leif John Svaasand 20 / 307.12 15.35 14.65 14.37
4 5 10 Karl Henry Gård 6 / 123.19 20.53 20.53 17.02
5 4 29 Dan Brunes 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1 17.79 16.87 15.82   17.45
2 16.50 14.96 16.10   18.84
3 15.52 18.08 14.16   26.48
4 14.83 14.87 13.52   23.61
5 14.72 14.77 13.75   17.02
6 14.79 14.95 13.86   19.79
7 15.42 14.65 13.28    
8 15.30 14.39 13.71    
9 19.28 15.27 13.42    
10 15.38 14.11 14.18    
11 15.28 14.75 13.65    
12 14.70 14.08 15.08    
13 14.84 15.21 13.79    
14 14.37 14.52 13.46    
15 15.01 14.45 17.17    
16 14.50 14.87 13.50    
17 14.49 14.74 13.88    
18 14.63 14.11 13.46    
19 15.06 13.94 13.04    
20 14.71 15.46 13.12    
21   14.21 17.46    
22     13.81    
23          

Heat 5 - Round 1 (Modified)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 16 Arild Møllerhaug 21 / 304.57 14.50 14.27 13.96
2 6 32 Torleif Hauge 19 / 312.29 16.43 15.47 15.26
3 4 30 Øystein Nygård 19 / 313.39 16.49 15.01 14.63
4 5 31 Mathias Nedrebø 18 / 307.69 17.09 15.50 14.57
=5 7 13 Tommy Svaasand 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=5 2 17 Nikolai Håheim 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=5 3 18 Svein Anfinnsen 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6 Car 7
1 15.05     14.63 14.57 16.11  
2 14.28     17.69 14.97 16.87  
3 13.96     15.02 17.30 15.26  
4 14.38     15.35 15.41 18.90  
5 14.28     14.69 16.99 17.11  
6 14.33     14.74 17.44 16.59  
7 14.61     17.45 20.52 17.70  
8 14.28     14.79 22.03 16.63  
9 14.80     21.03 17.75 15.56  
10 14.51     15.45 15.88 15.47  
11 14.94     15.14 15.43 15.37  
12 14.44     15.40 15.27 16.45  
13 14.69     20.07 15.56 15.31  
14 14.28     15.56 15.32 15.38  
15 14.47     17.35 17.64 21.02  
16 14.75     15.52 17.15 15.54  
17 14.36     23.16 22.78 15.39  
18 14.98     15.11 15.68 16.23  
19 14.60     15.24   15.40  
20 14.16            
21 14.42            
22              

Heat 1 - Round 2 (Standard)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
=1 1 19 Lasse M Rimestad 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 4 20 Simen M Johansen 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 3 21 Mina Time 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 2 22 Tobias Nedrebø 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 5 33 Gudrun Hauge 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 6 34 Tomas Volde 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1            

Heat 2 - Round 2 (Sport)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
=1 6 6 Tom Erik Vold 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 5 7 Odd Helge Johansen 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 1 24 Ingvar Time 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 2 25 Ole Henrik Tengelsen 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 3 26 Sakkarias Innvær 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 4 27 Anna Nedrebø 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1            

Heat 3 - Round 2 (Sport)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
=1 1 2 Andreas Berge 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 2 3 Christer Stokka 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 3 4 Stian Haver 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 4 5 Kjetil Horpestad 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 5 28 Inge Homme 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1          

Heat 4 - Round 2 (Pro)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
=1 1 8 Leif John Svaasand 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 5 10 Karl Henry Gård 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 2 11 Aleksander Hauge 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 3 12 Odd Helge Johansen 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 4 29 Dan Brunes 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1          

Heat 5 - Round 2 (Modified)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
=1 7 13 Tommy Svaasand 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 1 16 Arild Møllerhaug 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 2 17 Nikolai Håheim 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 3 18 Svein Anfinnsen 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 4 30 Øystein Nygård 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 5 31 Mathias Nedrebø 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
=1 6 32 Torleif Hauge 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6 Car 7
1              

Produced by RC-Timing 2017. www.RC-Timing.com